DorsalNombreCategoríaClubLocalSexoMeta
571Fernando Calderón de la BarcaM-SENI
1
H
1
00:49:50
1
693Jose Javier Olivares HerranzM-VETA
1
SPRINTSPORTSNOH
2
00:50:01
2
727David ManzanoM-SENI
2
IndependienteNOH
3
00:50:23
3
698Sergio Sánchez MarcosM-VETA
2
IndependienteNOH
4
00:50:26
4
712Celestino Rodríguez JiménezM-VETA
3
F.PrietoNOH
5
00:50:27
5
838Cristian De La Casa VelascoM-SENI
3
IndependienteNOH
6
00:50:30
6
882Pablo Robledo GómezM-SENI
3
IndependienteNOH
6
00:50:30
6
815Cesar Arias ArrebolaM-SENI
5
Hostingclub.esNOH
8
00:50:33
8
608Roberto Rios SanzM-SENI
6
C.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
9
00:51:22
9
877Raúl Quílez GómezM-VETA
4
C.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
10
00:51:34
10
804José David Gomez NombelaM-VETA
5
Portillo trail teamNOH
11
00:51:47
11
654Jose Angel Vega SantiagoM-SENI
7
Viafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes-AMZNOH
12
00:52:06
12
748Mario Rosado FernándezM-VETB
1
IndependienteSIH
13
00:53:23
13
640Alejandro González SáezM-SENI
8
IndependienteSIH
14
00:54:23
14
876José María Viadero PrietoM-VETA
6
IndependienteNOH
15
00:54:28
15
831Jose Ramon Nava De La LlaveM-VETA
7
acoserNOH
16
00:54:43
16
897Juanjo López EscuderoM-SENI
9
Viafarma Zamora TrailNOH
17
00:55:02
17
806Alberto De La Fuente OlivaM-SENI
9
Tierra TrágameNOH
17
00:55:02
17
778Ruben Martinez DiezM-SENI
11
Tubular BikesNOH
19
00:55:16
19
745María Soledad AragundeF-SENI
1
Club Atletismo Brihuega MTBNOM
1
00:56:04
20
717David Aceituno GilM-SENI
12
Carrasco es ciclismoNOH
20
00:56:23
21
747Alberto Izquierdo RedondoM-SENI
13
Los Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
21
00:56:33
22
651Raul Perez AlmazanM-SENI
14
IndependienteNOH
22
00:56:35
23
895Javier Flores de la FuenteM-SENI
15
IndependienteSIH
23
00:57:00
24
612Eduardo Martínez AlonsoM-SENI
16
TruekeRunNOH
24
00:57:41
25
725Rafael Contento TercedorM-VETA
8
Running Park MadridNOH
25
00:57:47
26
849Gemma Hidalgo MurcianoF-VETA
1
GuadarramaNOM
2
00:58:01
27
899Óscar Medrano PrietoM-VETA
9
TriAvilaNOH
26
00:58:03
28
774Alejandro Fernández CalderónM-VETA
10
Energy-Bikes Triatlón GetafeNOH
27
00:58:06
29
805Ruben Dario Gomez NombelaM-SENI
17
Portillo trail teamNOH
27
00:58:06
29
34Carlos del BarrioM-SENI
18
IndependienteNOH
29
00:58:15
31
761Juan José Alba GonzálezM-VETB
2
IndependienteNOH
30
00:58:24
32
894Alfonso Candil GilM-VETA
11
CD Valle del albercheNOH
31
00:58:26
33
713David Fauró AlonsoM-VETA
12
IndependienteNOH
32
00:58:33
34
716Ignacio Luna CastroverdeM-SENI
19
TriatletiNOH
33
00:58:42
35
783Mario Jimenez DominguezM-VETA
13
C.D.B PÁRISNOH
34
00:58:46
36
795Luca SaracinoM-VETA
14
CoentrenaSIH
35
00:59:02
37
715Luis González CabreraM-SENI
20
Carrasco... Es ciclismoNOH
36
00:59:15
38
704Oscar Cordero MoratoM-VETA
15
ARTNOH
37
00:59:18
39
703Sergio Romero AguadoM-VETA
16
Alalpardo Running TeamNOH
38
01:00:13
40
811Miguel Ángel Jiménez LópezM-VETA
17
Los Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
39
01:00:20
41
738Luis Jorge MateosM-VETA
18
Los Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
40
01:00:22
42
728Carlos Herrero RoldanM-VETA
19
La RamonaNOH
41
01:00:35
43
880Fernando Martín VillacastínM-VETA
20
IndependienteNOH
42
01:00:38
44
865David García-Cabañas GranadosM-SENI
21
Atletismo ZancadasNOH
43
01:00:42
45
872Daniel González San NicolásM-SENI
22
C.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
44
01:00:43
46
639Alvaro Palacios CrespoM-SENI
23
Running MostolesNOH
45
01:00:47
47
611Nuria Ochando TejedorF-SENI
2
TruekeRunNOM
3
01:00:48
48
855Jorge Díaz De La TorreM-VETA
21
La RamonaNOH
46
01:01:00
49
624Alberto Hernández DiexM-VETA
22
Pie negroNOH
47
01:01:22
50
718Juan Vicente Lorenzo AgudoM-SENI
24
Carrasco... Es CiclismoNOH
48
01:01:31
51
714Jorge MartinM-SENI
25
Carrasco es.. ciclismoNOH
49
01:01:32
52
687Pablo Arroyo BretañoM-SENI
26
Club de Montaña NavatrailNOH
50
01:01:36
53
896Antonio Pecesbarba MartínezM-VETA
23
IndependienteNOH
50
01:01:36
53
773Juan Carlos Pastor GilM-VETA
24
marines madridNOH
52
01:01:39
55
888Roberto Delgado CabanaM-VETA
25
IndependienteNOH
53
01:01:41
56
786Luis Navarro GarciaM-VETB
3
A.A VALDEMORONOH
54
01:01:57
57
752Daniel Cuesta SanchezM-SENI
27
CAZADORES DE TORMENTASNOH
55
01:02:00
58
675Susana Moreno GonzálezF-SENI
3
Triathlon San Sebastian de los ReyesNOM
4
01:02:11
59
879Jesús Avilés MartínezM-VETA
26
C.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
56
01:02:13
60
798Hector Gonzalez-JimenezM-VETA
27
IndependienteSIH
57
01:02:21
61
635Alberto Martin GonzalezM-VETA
28
IndependienteNOH
58
01:02:25
62
656Mauro Rafaelli CastilhosM-SENI
28
IndependienteNOH
59
01:02:27
63
866José Luis Blanco VázquezM-VETA
29
IndependienteNOH
60
01:02:30
64
574Luis Miguel González GarciaM-VETA
29
IndependienteNOH
60
01:02:30
64
875Rubén Rodríguez De La IglesiaM-VETA
31
Club Atletismo EcosportNOH
62
01:02:31
66
724Rosa Vaquero DominguezF-VETA
2
Running Park MadridNOM
5
01:02:33
67
884Luis Fernando Liste FouceM-VETA
32
Running Park MadridNOH
63
01:02:34
68
685Francisco Gines Sánchez DuranM-VETA
33
IndependienteNOH
64
01:02:38
69
767Carlos Martinez MartinM-VETA
34
Blue summer teamNOH
65
01:02:46
70
749Daniel Alía GonzálezM-SENI
29
IndependienteSIH
65
01:02:46
70
770Diego Fraile HerreraM-SENI
30
IndependienteNOH
67
01:02:52
72
741Oscar MartinezM-VETA
35
Hostingclub.esSIH
68
01:02:54
73
860Jorge De La OsaM-SENI
31
Hostingclub.esNOH
69
01:02:56
74
802Antonio Del Barrio RuizM-VETB
4
IndependienteNOH
70
01:02:57
75
801Alicia Hernan LeiroF-VETB
1
IndependienteNOM
6
01:03:00
76
691Juan José García SaugarM-VETA
36
Club de Montaña PiedralavesNOH
71
01:03:02
77
652Jesus Robledo HernandezM-SENI
32
Los Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
72
01:03:51
78
744Alejandro Martínez NavarroM-SENI
33
Triathlón PhoenixNOH
73
01:03:53
79
729Alfredo Gabriel Martín HurtadoM-SENI
34
IndependienteNOH
74
01:04:01
80
837Noelia Del Mazo AliaF-SENI
4
IndependienteNOM
7
01:04:05
81
679José Carlos Majano MegíasM-VETA
37
Club de Monaña CapraNOH
75
01:04:19
82
842Ruben Grande AvilaM-SENI
35
Hostingclub.esNOH
76
01:04:21
83
763Jose Luis Valle RebolloM-VETB
5
club atletismo zancadasNOH
77
01:04:34
84
797Juan Hidalgo HerreraM-VETA
38
IndependienteNOH
78
01:04:50
85
706Hugo González GalínM-SENI
36
IndependienteNOH
79
01:04:55
86
836Victor Manuel Arevalo EscuderoM-VETA
39
Hostingclub.esNOH
80
01:05:10
87
759Mikel Díaz AndrinoM-VETA
40
Los Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
81
01:05:15
88
695Pedro Vazquez CalderonM-VETA
41
TRI LOCOST LEGANESNOH
82
01:05:16
89
600Sonia Daniela AyusoF-SENI
5
Grupo De Montaña La AcebedaNOM
8
01:05:20
90
742Nicolas Galán MillaM-SENI
37
Hostingclub.esNOH
83
01:05:31
91
803Mara Martín GarcíaF-SENI
6
IndependienteSIM
9
01:05:34
92
794Daniel Perez OteroM-SENI
38
Runners Madrid RioNOH
84
01:06:50
93
890Berta Ruiz RedondoF-VETA
3
IndependienteNOM
10
01:06:56
94
776Francisco José Araque DomínguezM-VETA
42
Club de Montaña PiedralavesNOH
85
01:07:01
95
859Justo Camarena LópezM-VETB
6
Corredores SCGNOH
86
01:07:12
96
705Miguel Ángel Arazola MartinezM-VETA
43
Alalpardo Running TeamNOH
87
01:07:19
97
817Abraham Sánchez MartínM-SENI
39
IndependienteSIH
88
01:07:27
98
739David Esteban SerranoM-SENI
40
IndependienteNOH
89
01:07:42
99
631Pedro Pernía IzquierdoM-SENI
41
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCANOH
90
01:07:47
100