DorsalNombreClubLocalSexoCategoríaLos BrajalesArroyo PajaresLa AntenaMeta
2Santiago Mezquita FernándezSolorunnersNOH
1
M-VETA
1
01:06:53
1
99999
01:36:57
1
 
02:02:36
1
 
02:13:30
1
 
4David López CastánEKUON El Conchel Sport TeamNOH
2
M-SENI
1
01:09:36
2
99998
01:42:04
3
1
02:09:42
2
1
02:21:10
2
 
177Ángel Villalba sanzEKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAMNOH
3
M-SENI
2
01:09:49
3
99997
01:42:01
2
1
02:09:42
2
 
02:21:15
3
1
5Álvaro Jimenez AlvarezNosolocuerdaNOH
4
M-SENI
3
01:11:16
4
99996
01:43:37
4
 
02:12:16
4
 
02:24:11
4
 
25Javier Hernando De LemaC.D.E. TodoVertical V+ evorunnerNOH
5
M-SENI
4
01:11:38
5
99995
01:45:08
5
 
02:14:37
5
 
02:26:39
5
 
273Javier Manuel Peña GómezMT3 - Madrid Tactika TrailNOH
6
M-SENI
5
01:12:13
6
99994
01:46:27
6
 
02:16:56
6
 
02:29:02
6
 
9Cristian Argandoña TaravillaCORREMON TRAIL CUENCANOH
7
M-SENI
6
01:13:32
10
99990
01:47:24
7
3
02:16:56
6
1
02:29:14
7
1
28Jorge Grandoso PedrosaSolorunnersNOH
8
M-SENI
7
01:13:26
7
99993
01:48:19
10
3
02:18:02
9
1
02:29:43
8
1
31Felipe Iglesias RodriguezLa EscalerillaNOH
9
M-SENI
8
01:13:29
9
99991
01:47:55
8
1
02:17:48
8
 
02:30:07
9
1
556Sergio De la Vía IzquierdoC.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
10
M-VETA
2
01:13:45
11
99989
01:47:55
8
3
02:18:29
10
2
02:30:40
10
 
101Angel Matesanz BravoC.M. AltollanoNOH
11
M-SENI
9
01:13:26
7
99993
01:48:53
11
4
02:19:17
11
 
02:30:54
11
 
32Paula CabrerizoEKUON El Conchel Sport TeamNOM
1
F-SENI
1
01:15:30
17
99983
01:50:03
14
3
02:19:18
12
2
02:32:19
12
 
7Fernando Carrasco LópezLos Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
12
M-VETA
3
01:13:58
12
99988
01:49:56
12
 
02:20:24
14
2
02:32:20
13
1
21Jose Javier Cubero MartinLa Pedriza del ManzanaresNOH
13
M-VETA
4
01:15:31
18
99982
01:50:04
15
3
02:20:18
13
2
02:33:23
14
1
404Antonio Andrés SánchezC.D. GuadatrailNOH
14
M-VETA
5
01:17:15
27
99973
01:52:43
21
6
02:21:39
16
5
02:34:08
15
1
107Pedro Alzaga PeñaClub montaña altollanoNOH
15
M-VETA
6
01:15:37
19
99981
01:50:11
16
3
02:21:39
16
 
02:34:30
16
 
524Javier Bores Sainz De VicuñaLa Pedriza del ManzanaresNOH
16
M-VETA
7
01:14:41
13
99987
01:50:00
13
 
02:21:11
15
2
02:34:39
17
2
6Marco Antonio Cuesta PazC.D. Olimpo GranadaNOH
17
M-VETA
8
01:16:00
21
99979
01:52:50
22
1
02:24:15
24
2
02:35:36
18
6
205Álvaro Martín PeribañezIndependienteNOH
18
M-SENI
10
01:14:47
15
99985
01:51:02
19
4
02:23:26
19
 
02:35:42
19
 
17Pere Riba PorrasInverse Team-TrailNOH
19
M-SENI
11
01:15:59
20
99980
01:50:12
17
3
02:21:42
18
1
02:35:45
20
2
19Pepe Lu Martínez FernándezCORREMON TRAIL CUENCANOH
20
M-SENI
12
01:17:18
28
99972
01:52:56
24
4
02:23:49
21
3
02:35:51
21
 
11Ramiro Pernía IzquierdoCORREMON TRAIL CUENCANOH
21
M-VETA
9
01:16:04
22
99978
01:52:36
20
2
02:23:48
20
 
02:36:07
22
2
127David Cabrera DuqueIndependienteNOH
22
M-VETA
10
01:17:07
26
99974
01:52:55
23
3
02:23:51
22
1
02:36:21
23
1
27Lucas Hernández SesmaIndependienteNOH
23
M-SENI
13
01:17:04
25
99975
01:53:48
25
 
02:24:39
25
 
02:36:49
24
1
553Jesús Hernández SotoTierra TrágameNOH
24
M-SENI
14
01:15:23
16
99984
01:50:34
18
2
02:24:06
23
5
02:36:50
25
2
10Fernando Sánchez FernándezAGO TEAMNOH
25
M-SENI
15
01:17:48
32
99968
01:56:17
32
 
02:27:36
27
5
02:39:41
26
1
496Jose Manuel Gomez CirujanoTRIATLON MOSTOLESNOH
26
M-VETA
11
01:17:43
31
99969
01:54:11
26
5
02:26:32
26
 
02:40:45
27
1
57Francisco Jose NuñezClub de Montaña PiedralavesNOH
27
M-VETA
12
01:18:21
35
99965
01:56:15
31
4
02:28:10
29
2
02:41:29
28
1
103Oscar Sanchez MartinLos Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
28
M-SENI
16
01:17:39
30
99970
01:54:11
26
4
02:27:52
28
2
02:41:40
29
1
105César Aranguren CangasSierra chinchillaNOH
29
M-VETA
13
01:17:55
33
99967
01:56:13
30
3
02:29:04
31
1
02:42:25
30
1
384Javier Nuñez GarcíaC.D. GuadatrailNOH
30
M-VETA
14
01:17:20
29
99971
01:56:11
29
 
02:29:44
33
4
02:42:38
31
2
262Javier Rodrigo Herrero226ERSNOH
31
M-VETA
15
01:18:02
34
99966
01:56:17
32
2
02:29:01
30
2
02:42:57
32
2
26Jorge Fraile RodriguezViafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes-AMZNOH
32
M-VETA
16
01:58:45
44
02:30:45
35
9
02:43:15
33
2
12Jesus Araque DominguezSalamanca Raids & Trails RunnersNOH
33
M-VETA
17
01:16:15
23
99977
01:55:29
28
5
02:29:20
32
4
02:43:18
34
2
474Juan De Diego GarciaSindicato MuscularNOH
34
M-VETA
18
01:56:29
35
02:30:22
34
1
02:44:12
35
1
408Urbano Arroyo HernandezCD Valle del albercheNOH
35
M-SENI
17
01:20:48
43
99957
01:58:22
36
7
02:31:07
37
1
02:44:16
36
1
536Javier Mezquita FernándezViafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes-AMZNOH
36
M-SENI
18
01:21:23
45
99955
02:00:14
50
5
02:32:42
43
7
02:44:24
37
6
22Javier Dominguez CalleC.D.M Requiebros y Trochas trail PintoNOH
37
M-VETA
19
01:19:58
37
99963
01:58:30
40
3
02:31:02
36
4
02:44:27
38
2
252David Calderón FerreroGoyo RACE/Peluquería López GarcíaNOH
38
M-VETA
20
01:20:41
42
99958
01:58:44
43
1
02:31:26
39
4
02:44:42
39
 
501Francisco Jose Martin GomezCA LA BAÑEZANOH
39
M-SENI
19
01:22:15
53
99947
02:01:11
52
1
02:33:23
46
6
02:45:17
40
6
443Felix Sánchez ParraAVITRAIL Deportes AlfonsoNOH
40
M-VETA
21
01:21:33
46
99954
01:58:29
39
7
02:31:29
40
1
02:45:22
41
1
559Álvaro Megía García-CarpinteroCLUB ESCALADA VERTICALNOH
41
M-SENI
20
01:20:21
38
99962
01:58:25
37
1
02:31:22
38
1
02:45:46
42
4
492Francisco Del Coso RobledoIndependienteSIH
42
M-VETB
1
01:20:27
39
99961
01:58:32
41
2
02:31:33
41
 
02:45:50
43
2
30Jose Alberto Gonzalez CarpinteroLeón TrailNOH
42
M-VETA
22
01:20:38
41
99959
01:59:36
49
8
02:32:29
42
7
02:45:50
43
1
33Patricia Muñoz AceroSolorunnersNOM
2
F-SENI
2
01:20:50
44
99956
01:59:18
47
3
02:32:45
44
3
02:46:35
45
1
485Miguel Vara GarcíaAVITRAIL Deportes AlfonsoNOH
44
M-SENI
21
01:19:43
36
99964
01:58:58
46
10
02:33:28
47
1
02:46:57
46
1
18Alfonso Rodríguez RobledoLos Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
45
M-VETB
2
01:22:05
50
99950
02:01:14
55
5
02:33:45
48
7
02:47:25
47
1
370Francisco Martínez De La FuenteIndependienteNOH
46
M-VETA
23
02:00:30
51
02:33:52
49
2
02:47:42
48
1
453Samuel Sanchez DiazSalamanca Raids & Trails RunnersNOH
47
M-SENI
22
01:59:20
48
02:33:53
50
2
02:47:58
49
1
148Miguel Angel Yuste BlazquezDLC TRAIL TEAMNOH
48
M-VETB
3
01:22:03
49
99951
02:01:13
54
5
02:34:18
51
3
02:48:28
50
1
264David Rodrigo HerreroLa Pedriza del ManzanaresNOH
49
M-SENI
23
01:20:36
40
99960
01:58:41
42
2
02:33:15
45
3
02:49:27
51
6
184Jose Luis Granizo GalaC.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
50
M-VETB
4
01:21:38
47
99953
02:01:11
52
5
02:35:44
53
1
02:50:08
52
1
83Asier Lejarreta SantosTierra TrágameNOH
51
M-VETA
24
01:22:32
54
99946
02:01:34
56
2
02:35:52
54
2
02:50:29
53
1
14Angel De La Encarnacion MorenoC.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
52
M-VETA
25
01:14:44
14
99986
01:56:22
34
20
02:34:25
52
18
02:51:45
54
2
573Admin Francisco Diaz JimenezA.D. San LorenzoH
53
M-VETB
5
01:24:19
62
99938
02:03:46
57
5
02:37:51
56
1
02:52:08
55
1
490Beatriz Sánchez AlonsoTierra TrágameNOM
3
F-VETA
1
01:25:03
69
99931
02:03:55
59
10
02:38:32
58
1
02:52:19
56
2
258Carlos Matilla CasanovaIndependienteNOH
54
M-SENI
24
01:17:03
24
99976
01:58:25
37
13
02:37:08
55
18
02:53:17
57
2
24Jonás Herrera CarreraLos Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
55
M-VETA
26
01:23:42
56
99944
02:04:34
61
5
02:39:49
59
2
02:53:25
58
1
135Rodrigo Santiago CapdepontIndependienteNOH
56
M-SENI
25
01:22:08
51
99949
02:04:30
60
9
02:40:40
63
3
02:54:16
59
4
469Francisco Javier Canales LidónIndependienteNOH
57
M-VETA
27
01:25:08
71
99929
02:05:50
69
2
02:40:25
62
7
02:54:31
60
2
497Daniel Redondo SánchezIndependienteSIH
58
M-SENI
26
02:54:32
61
503Perrine AbadieIndependienteNOM
4
F-SENI
3
01:25:05
70
99930
02:05:48
68
2
02:41:08
66
2
02:54:43
62
4
389Miguel Bravo NuevoC.D. GuadatrailNOH
59
M-VETA
28
01:24:24
63
99937
02:05:23
64
1
02:40:41
64
 
02:54:45
63
1
187Marcos Nieto MartinezMaliciosa TrailNOH
60
M-VETB
6
01:23:56
58
99942
02:03:50
58
 
02:40:11
61
3
02:55:23
64
3
457Miguel Ángel Sanz AlisesIndependienteNOH
61
M-VETA
29
01:24:04
59
99941
02:04:43
63
4
02:40:44
65
2
02:55:40
65
 
15Víctor Sánchez SánchezLos Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
62
M-SENI
27
01:24:10
61
99939
02:05:30
66
5
02:40:09
60
6
02:55:54
66
6
369Daniel Del Moral OlivaAlalpardo Running TeamNOH
63
M-VETA
30
01:24:48
67
99933
02:05:55
70
3
02:41:41
67
3
02:56:20
67
 
484Jose Manuel Gonzalo LamelasEmiralNOH
64
M-SENI
28
01:25:25
75
99925
02:07:19
78
3
02:42:50
71
7
02:56:25
68
3
20Ivan Torres MarinC.D.M Requiebros y Trochas trail PintoNOH
65
M-VETA
31
01:26:02
82
99918
02:07:41
83
1
02:43:40
75
8
02:56:38
69
6
185Francisco Jose Montero PérezIndependienteNOH
66
M-VETA
32
01:25:14
73
99927
02:06:34
72
1
02:42:35
69
3
02:57:07
70
1
461Jose Javier Diaz AlonsoJariego TrailNOH
67
M-SENI
29
01:21:45
48
99952
02:05:28
65
17
02:57:20
71
6
146José María Saez SalasTierra TrágameNOH
68
M-VETA
33
01:24:45
66
99934
02:06:27
71
5
02:42:33
68
3
02:57:35
72
4
510Iván Carralon DominguezIndependienteNOH
68
M-SENI
30
01:24:08
60
99940
02:07:17
77
17
02:43:43
76
1
02:57:35
72
4
411Alfredo Ortega SanchezBikilaManjaroNOH
70
M-VETA
34
01:28:11
93
99907
02:07:58
84
9
02:42:41
70
14
02:57:38
74
4
36Soraya Gomez NavarroC.D.M Requiebros y Trochas trail PintoNOM
5
F-SENI
4
01:26:56
87
99913
02:08:42
88
1
02:44:08
82
6
02:57:39
75
7
43Ruben Ortega BerzalDLC TRAIL TEAMNOH
71
M-VETA
35
01:25:44
78
99922
02:07:02
76
2
02:43:27
72
4
02:57:51
76
4
293Julian Manzanares TrujilloJarruningNOH
72
M-SENI
31
01:24:42
65
99935
02:07:01
75
10
02:43:48
77
2
02:57:58
77
 
156Ricardo Claver MisasExtremadura SportNOH
73
M-VETA
36
01:25:23
74
99926
02:06:44
73
1
02:58:09
78
5
62Jorge Arroyo PiñeraBikilaManjaroNOH
74
M-VETA
37
01:28:08
92
99908
02:08:58
90
2
02:44:16
83
7
02:58:24
79
4
253David Hernández AbreuIndependienteNOH
75
M-SENI
32
01:25:55
80
99920
02:07:40
82
2
02:43:59
80
2
02:58:27
80
 
158Roberto Gonzalez BlazquezATLETISMO NAVATALGORDONOH
76
M-VETA
38
01:25:12
72
99928
02:07:23
79
7
02:43:57
79
 
02:58:57
81
2
515Carlos Barredo HerreroIndependienteNOH
77
M-VETA
39
01:27:12
88
99912
02:08:08
85
3
02:43:37
73
12
02:59:14
82
9
516José María Díaz TeresaIndependienteNOH
77
M-VETA
39
01:27:18
89
99911
02:08:09
86
3
02:43:38
74
12
02:59:14
82
8
470Luis Miguel Izquierdo GarciaLos Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
79
M-VETA
41
01:23:51
57
99943
02:05:40
67
10
02:43:56
78
11
03:00:25
84
6
432Francisco Javier Ramos MartinezIndependienteNOH
80
M-SENI
33
01:58:49
45
02:37:53
57
12
03:00:49
85
28
463Jorge Mayo SantanaC.D. Abulense de Montaña AlmanzorNOH
80
M-VETA
42
01:26:38
84
99916
02:11:36
100
16
02:46:52
88
12
03:00:49
85
3
118Cesar Santaolalla PascualIndependienteNOH
82
M-SENI
34
01:23:05
55
99945
02:06:59
74
19
02:45:18
84
10
03:01:02
87
3
468Víctor Pozo ArroyoAD MarathonNOH
83
M-SENI
35
01:29:39
109
99891
02:09:21
92
17
02:47:34
92
 
03:01:08
88
4
522Rubén Izquierdo RodríguezLos Correlindes de CebrerosSIH
84
M-VETA
43
02:11:52
103
02:47:12
91
12
03:01:09
89
2
238Cesar Camacho HerreroC.D. Abulense de Montaña AlmanzorNOH
85
M-VETA
44
01:26:29
83
99917
02:08:45
89
6
02:46:17
86
3
03:01:16
90
4
387Oscar San Segundo HerraezCD Valle del albercheNOH
86
M-SENI
36
01:28:51
98
99902
02:10:57
97
1
02:46:28
87
10
03:01:48
91
4
307Carlos Campo-Cossío LuhacesTrailxtrem TeamNOH
87
M-VETA
45
01:28:15
94
99906
02:11:37
101
7
02:48:16
95
6
03:01:53
92
3
124Rafa Lopez GarciaAVITRAIL Deportes AlfonsoNOH
88
M-VETA
46
01:26:47
85
99915
02:10:55
96
11
02:48:24
96
 
03:01:58
93
3
168Alberto Ibáñez IbáñezTrailxtrem TeamNOH
89
M-SENI
37
01:29:24
107
99893
02:13:21
108
1
02:48:30
98
10
03:02:06
94
4
201José Cano DiezmaPerlas Triatlon Colmenar ViejoNOH
90
M-VETA
47
01:24:29
64
99936
02:07:26
80
16
02:45:31
85
5
03:02:43
95
10
64Eduardo López PehseTrailxtrem TeamNOH
91
M-VETA
48
01:28:22
95
99905
02:11:49
102
7
02:48:37
101
1
03:02:49
96
5
459Pablo Gomez RodriguezAlcarria TrekkingNOH
92
M-VETA
49
01:28:28
96
99904
02:12:19
105
9
02:48:58
102
3
03:03:03
97
5
239Vicente Díaz-Corralejo ArgandaC.D.E. TodoVertical V+NOH
93
M-SENI
38
01:25:30
76
99924
02:08:13
87
11
02:47:37
93
6
03:03:16
98
5
96José Ramón Márquez HernándezFreedom ExtremNOH
94
M-SENI
39
01:29:21
106
99894
02:13:22
109
3
02:48:28
97
12
03:03:30
99
2
97Natalia Sanz ZamoraCLUB MUSHING TOLEDONOM
6
F-SENI
5
02:11:32
98
02:48:30
98
 
03:03:32
100
2